Tänavakiviteenused OÜ

Registry code 14231631 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue37,48142,798108,93056,68746,787
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-2,5724,0456,95613,6579,721
Annual period result—————
Assets42,69639,17185,63974,70161,044
Equity30,46133,03378,98872,03258,375
Current liabilities12,2356,1386,6512,6692,669
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees21300
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents13,5373,32885,639——
Current assets42,69639,17185,63974,70161,044
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-26,080-13,178-23,66200
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods33,03328,98872,03258,37548,654
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-2,5724,0456,95613,6579,721
Profit (loss) before income tax-2,5724,0456,95613,6579,721

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,440 EUR 2,170 EUR 960 EUR 2
Q2 5,324 EUR 2,220 EUR 7,845 EUR 2
Q3 2,510 EUR 2,686 EUR 26,806 EUR 3

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,764 EUR 2,316 EUR 0 EUR 2
Q2 4,211 EUR 1,849 EUR 13,980 EUR 2
Q3 2,030 EUR 2,211 EUR 271 EUR 2
Q4 4,066 EUR 2,211 EUR 24,021 EUR 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR 1
Q2 3,195 EUR 3,526 EUR 12,397 EUR 2
Q3 5,441 EUR 2,542 EUR 4,153 EUR 2
Q4 1,245 EUR 367 EUR 0 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,485 EUR 1,066 EUR 3,060 EUR 1
Q2 840 EUR 840 EUR 24,319 EUR 3
Q3 768 EUR 868 EUR 14,268 EUR 3
Q4 1,458 EUR 1,541 EUR 30,825 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 411 EUR 462 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 2,466 EUR 1,083 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 773 EUR 812 EUR 10,560 EUR 1
Q4 484 EUR 541 EUR 33,182 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No matching record

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources