Hobujaama 4 Holding OÜ

Registry code 14237220 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue872,691949,135848,5491,270,927947,505
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-5,259,883-998,211-741,101-1,210,037-350,271
Annual period result—————
Assets13,290,49217,737,73317,471,25917,564,50318,326,081
Equity-5,250,916-981,033-732,822-1,001,721208,316
Current liabilities6,079,9748,090,2438,594,1218,900,493484,281
Non-current liabilities12,461,43410,628,5239,609,9609,665,73117,633,484
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents406,072439,324210,148511,581286,281
Current assets650,492737,733471,259564,503326,081
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value7,5007,5007,5005,0005,000
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets12,640,00017,000,00017,000,00017,000,00018,000,000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-2,746,033-1,747,822-1,006,721203,316553,587
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-4,263,662-87,90776,996-479,806378,276
Profit (loss) before income tax-5,259,883-998,211-741,101-1,210,037-350,271

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Omanikukonto: BT Invest Holding OÜEstonian registry code 14473481ShareholderSource record 9001624657
10% 750 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: GIGANTIUS OÜEstonian registry code 14058078ShareholderSource record 9001624652
10% 750 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: NOBILI KINNISVARA OÜEstonian registry code 11219641ShareholderSource record 9001696323
11.36% 852 EUR Sole ownership 2 Apr 2024
Omanikukonto: NORTHEX OÜEstonian registry code 14058055ShareholderSource record 9003499364
12% 900 EUR Sole ownership 19 Nov 2025
Omanikukonto: OÜ Primus BalticumEstonian registry code 11746524ShareholderSource record 9001624655
11.32% 849 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: REALMAX HOLDING OÜEstonian registry code 14184021ShareholderSource record 9001624656
15% 1,125 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: ROYALCORE OÜEstonian registry code 14183949ShareholderSource record 9001624658
12% 900 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: SINIORUL OÜEstonian registry code 11659682ShareholderSource record 9001624654
11.32% 849 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 34,598 EUR 0 EUR 224,115 EUR Not reported
Q2 15,985 EUR 0 EUR 218,244 EUR Not reported
Q3 16,000 EUR 0 EUR 227,855 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 182,812 EUR Not reported
Q2 20,048 EUR 0 EUR 218,483 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 213,596 EUR Not reported
Q4 20,160 EUR 0 EUR 209,757 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 208,660 EUR Not reported
Q2 17,199 EUR 0 EUR 214,820 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 215,097 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,156 EUR 0 EUR 224,575 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 25,772 EUR 0 EUR 256,191 EUR Not reported
Q2 26,637 EUR 0 EUR 242,936 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,695 EUR 0 EUR 112,989 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,936 EUR 0 EUR 185,376 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 33,638 EUR 0 EUR 308,284 EUR Not reported
Q2 16,428 EUR 0 EUR 275,527 EUR Not reported
Q3 62,930 EUR 0 EUR 535,645 EUR Not reported
Q4 28,355 EUR 0 EUR 319,095 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources