Suurkivi Mahetalu OÜ

Registry code 14241606 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue116,33069,08180,61093,538
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss3,5906,5072,1808,168
Annual period result————
Assets110,655125,725117,84393,761
Equity62,42558,83552,32850,149
Current liabilities48,23066,18362,26237,756
Non-current liabilities07073,2535,856
Employees2222
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents10,5495,0584,1464,687
Current assets40,59052,31545,01129,808
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-4,657-4,474-4,256-3,038
Labour costs-12,604-9,686-11,573-10,987
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets70,06573,41072,83263,953
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods56,33549,82847,64839,481
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)4,1149,0785,1759,671
Profit (loss) before income tax3,5906,5072,1808,168

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 191 EUR 123 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 66 EUR 0 EUR 7,569 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 13,538 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,498 EUR 1,555 EUR 6,622 EUR 2
Q2 1,827 EUR 1,875 EUR 9,388 EUR 2
Q3 1,156 EUR 2,044 EUR 20,514 EUR 2
Q4 418 EUR 435 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,900 EUR 1,940 EUR 0 EUR 2
Q2 1,338 EUR 1,354 EUR 4,416 EUR 2
Q3 1,436 EUR 1,502 EUR 4,974 EUR 2
Q4 1,486 EUR 1,486 EUR 0 EUR 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,874 EUR 1,254 EUR 27,635 EUR 2
Q2 2,554 EUR 884 EUR 11,170 EUR 2
Q3 2,342 EUR 1,363 EUR 11,248 EUR 2
Q4 1,173 EUR 732 EUR 7,563 EUR 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,944 EUR 1,044 EUR 31,611 EUR 2
Q2 2,332 EUR 1,228 EUR 14,906 EUR 2
Q3 2,616 EUR 1,205 EUR 14,013 EUR 2
Q4 1,469 EUR 805 EUR 22,052 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources