Kuusmiku Puhketalu OÜ

Registry code 14255175 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue7,7416,09933,0351,4643,200
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-4,002-5,21822,899-3,007-5,900
Annual period result—————
Assets15,23418,98113,71111,1964,390
Equity2,5006,50311,721-11,178-8,171
Current liabilities1,1344781,99011,5741,761
Non-current liabilities11,60012,000010,80010,800
Employees00100
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents641092,4061721,469
Current assets2372,4472,4973021,556
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,337-1,416-1,780-1,240-816
Labour costs00-5,44000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets14,99716,53411,21410,8942,834
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods4,0029,221-13,678-10,671-4,771
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-4,042-5,31422,861-3,007-5,900
Profit (loss) before income tax-4,002-5,21822,899-3,007-5,900

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
PRO Hold Invest OÜEstonian registry code 14548641ShareholderSource record 11471865
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 2 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 310 EUR 0 EUR 2,831 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 2,370 EUR Not reported
Q3 317 EUR 0 EUR 6,145 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 2,098 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,978 EUR Not reported
Q3 83 EUR 0 EUR 2,079 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 2,436 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 54 EUR 0 EUR 1,017 EUR Not reported
Q2 106 EUR 0 EUR 599 EUR Not reported
Q3 40 EUR 0 EUR 1,563 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 2,933 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 599 EUR 0 EUR 4,105 EUR 1
Q2 3,517 EUR 621 EUR 16,924 EUR 1
Q3 2,382 EUR 820 EUR 12,008 EUR Not reported
Q4 33 EUR 273 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 253 EUR 0 EUR 1,464 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources