Südamekodude Varahaldus OÜ

Registry code 14262235 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue337,423225,291109,75868,02643,508
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-127,228-196,812265,550-87,334-54,533
Annual period result—————
Assets2,694,3852,720,1122,635,0501,927,2211,782,238
Equity461,962541,579738,391472,841560,175
Current liabilities241,123139,622288,54862,927226,564
Non-current liabilities1,991,3002,038,9111,608,1111,391,453995,499
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents16,8248912,7122
Current assets22,2735,06343,91822,95337,670
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-62,680-68,815-53,175-46,600-33,779
Labour costs-2,408-2,408-80300
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets2,672,1122,715,0492,591,1321,904,2681,744,568
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods539,079735,891470,341557,675612,208
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)73,821-9,276336,189-29,314-21,693
Profit (loss) before income tax-127,228-196,812265,550-87,334-54,533

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Omanikukonto: Südamekodud ASEstonian registry code 14168513ShareholderSource record 9003555141
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 1 Jun 2026

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 25,326 EUR 257 EUR 85,563 EUR 1
Q2 11,837 EUR 257 EUR 108,112 EUR 1
Q3 12,859 EUR 257 EUR 109,325 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 26,184 EUR 266 EUR 57,774 EUR 1
Q2 9,481 EUR 271 EUR 56,686 EUR 1
Q3 9,831 EUR 257 EUR 56,731 EUR 1
Q4 6,414 EUR 257 EUR 58,080 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 255 EUR 15,019 EUR 1
Q2 0 EUR 255 EUR 11,976 EUR 1
Q3 1,700 EUR 255 EUR 41,229 EUR 1
Q4 9,297 EUR 255 EUR 57,035 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,326 EUR 0 EUR 16,956 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 14,896 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 10,764 EUR 1
Q4 0 EUR 170 EUR 12,613 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 15,430 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 28,081 EUR Not reported
Q3 307 EUR 0 EUR 16,458 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,101 EUR 0 EUR 35,254 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources