TALUTOIDU AIT Tulundusühistu

Registry code 14264625 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue100,01688,61086,99674,87466,325
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss595-1901,407-1,1223,136
Annual period result—————
Assets21,43425,40421,09918,13317,811
Equity11,47810,88311,0739,66610,788
Current liabilities9,95614,52110,0268,4677,023
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents2,6213,4347,2352,9692,529
Current assets18,79122,39317,71913,90112,727
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-369-369-852-852-806
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5062,5062,5062,5062,506
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets2,6433,0113,3804,2325,084
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods8,3778,5677,1608,2825,146
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)595-1901,407-1,1223,136
Profit (loss) before income tax595-1901,407-1,1223,136

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 104 EUR 0 EUR 20,185 EUR 2
Q2 617 EUR 0 EUR 25,405 EUR 2
Q3 832 EUR 0 EUR 26,287 EUR 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 586 EUR 0 EUR 24,945 EUR 2
Q2 350 EUR 0 EUR 23,989 EUR 2
Q3 526 EUR 0 EUR 23,789 EUR 2
Q4 1,278 EUR 0 EUR 27,549 EUR 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,299 EUR 0 EUR 25,996 EUR 2
Q2 150 EUR 0 EUR 23,818 EUR 2
Q3 257 EUR 0 EUR 21,943 EUR 2
Q4 98 EUR 0 EUR 22,178 EUR 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 110 EUR 0 EUR 17,482 EUR Not reported
Q2 311 EUR 0 EUR 20,186 EUR Not reported
Q3 49 EUR 0 EUR 18,204 EUR Not reported
Q4 25 EUR 0 EUR 25,130 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,753 EUR 0 EUR 30,558 EUR Not reported
Q2 337 EUR 0 EUR 17,666 EUR Not reported
Q3 66 EUR 0 EUR 17,839 EUR Not reported
Q4 288 EUR 0 EUR 18,661 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources