Projekt-Furniture OÜ

Registry code 14265908 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue166,907151,091132,169121,341116,163
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss29,45322,606-4,005112,05420,485
Annual period result—————
Assets132,10299,36783,26283,48962,633
Equity122,02292,57069,96473,968-38,086
Current liabilities10,0806,79713,2989,521100,719
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents63,99811,0009,43047,39132,236
Current assets132,10299,36783,26283,48962,633
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets00000
Labour costs-3,000-3,000-3,000-3,000-3,000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets00000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods90,06967,46471,469-40,586-61,071
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)29,45122,606-4,007112,04920,484
Profit (loss) before income tax29,45322,606-4,005112,05420,485

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 749 EUR 0 EUR 41,819 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 23,242 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 49,724 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 32,536 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 34,804 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 46,662 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 49,672 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 24,591 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,575 EUR 0 EUR 38,698 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 32,453 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 61,364 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 35,951 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 24,212 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 29,005 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 37,991 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 18,114 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 22,974 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 40,283 EUR Not reported
Q4 15,823 EUR 0 EUR 126,078 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources