Kerberos Sauna Art OÜ

Registry code 14267327 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue50,261115,487124,045105,13381,819
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss3,136-20,0033,58222,97215,482
Annual period result—————
Assets60,56558,39784,49174,74053,286
Equity60,23357,09777,10073,51850,546
Current liabilities3321,3007,3911,2222,740
Non-current liabilities————0
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents10,4535,3003,62234,8282,860
Current assets45,86940,33463,06149,94325,123
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-3,367-3,367-3,367-3,367-3,367
Labour costs-3,269-7,792-11,334-906-2,811
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets14,69618,06321,43024,79728,163
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods54,59774,60071,01848,04632,564
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)3,136-20,0033,58222,97215,482
Profit (loss) before income tax3,136-20,0033,58222,97215,482

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 534 EUR 534 EUR 16,109 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,160 EUR 366 EUR 21,363 EUR Not reported
Q3 11,287 EUR 1,674 EUR 104,138 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 131 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q2 2,176 EUR 812 EUR 34,270 EUR 1
Q3 0 EUR 812 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q4 573 EUR 548 EUR 0 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,569 EUR 1,547 EUR 36,143 EUR 2
Q2 1,578 EUR 1,368 EUR 27,839 EUR 1
Q3 412 EUR 242 EUR 25,953 EUR 1
Q4 1,591 EUR 239 EUR 30,789 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,222 EUR 0 EUR 16,272 EUR 2
Q2 1,642 EUR 780 EUR 9,147 EUR 2
Q3 4,097 EUR 888 EUR 61,245 EUR 2
Q4 1,747 EUR 978 EUR 37,220 EUR 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,256 EUR 0 EUR 26,638 EUR 1
Q2 2,415 EUR 360 EUR 25,334 EUR 2
Q3 904 EUR 514 EUR 15,747 EUR 2
Q4 5,494 EUR 0 EUR 49,016 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources