Green Group Landscaping OÜ

Registry code 14271381 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue41,70436,70369,162111,13927,078
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss9,675-21,6879,00848,2178,697
Annual period result—————
Assets55,24734,33957,38557,09119,794
Equity54,95733,03954,72650,71619,495
Current liabilities2901,3002,6596,375299
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11231
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents—01——
Current assets55,24734,33957,38557,09119,794
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-12,128-9,444-15,433-18,518-785
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods45,28254,72645,71819,49510,798
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)9,675-21,6879,00848,2178,697
Profit (loss) before income tax9,675-21,6879,00848,2178,697

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 475 EUR 306 EUR 1,566 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,174 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 3,175 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,571 EUR 1,007 EUR 1,700 EUR 1
Q2 3,606 EUR 1,010 EUR 16,676 EUR 1
Q3 3,268 EUR 1,010 EUR 17,730 EUR 1
Q4 588 EUR 930 EUR 4,460 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,898 EUR 71 EUR 4,707 EUR 1
Q2 2,156 EUR 661 EUR 10,380 EUR 1
Q3 971 EUR 1,002 EUR 12,246 EUR 1
Q4 2,813 EUR 1,002 EUR 9,795 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,984 EUR 1,825 EUR 14,790 EUR 2
Q2 5,898 EUR 1,509 EUR 34,162 EUR 1
Q3 1,386 EUR 840 EUR 17,795 EUR 1
Q4 1,642 EUR 840 EUR 7,400 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 155 EUR 0 EUR 6,400 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,209 EUR 693 EUR 15,269 EUR 2
Q3 4,336 EUR 2,658 EUR 70,794 EUR 3
Q4 4,674 EUR 2,010 EUR 13,825 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources