ANDREI PETROV Õigusbüroo OÜ

Registry code 14285986 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue23,95723,75416,15514,84412,487
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss4,6187,4492,77710,2614,830
Annual period result—————
Assets33,03626,69019,44524,44922,494
Equity31,23326,61519,16623,50520,762
Current liabilities1,803752799441,732
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11110
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents16,7758,436———
Current assets18,32510,00413,95518,18415,454
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,975-804-775-775-710
Labour costs-13,310-11,432-8,864-1,4310
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets14,71116,6865,4906,2657,040
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods24,11516,66613,88910,74413,432
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)4,6057,3672,72210,2574,807
Profit (loss) before income tax4,6187,4492,77710,2614,830

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 952 EUR 1,055 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 896 EUR 1,077 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 906 EUR 1,109 EUR Not reported 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 853 EUR 977 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 879 EUR 1,086 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 879 EUR 1,086 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,379 EUR 1,619 EUR Not reported 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,429 EUR 879 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 771 EUR 840 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 745 EUR 840 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 745 EUR 840 EUR Not reported 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 645 EUR 693 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,346 EUR 926 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 647 EUR 716 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 647 EUR 716 EUR Not reported 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 742 EUR 117 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 754 EUR 187 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 750 EUR 0 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 193 EUR 216 EUR Not reported 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources