Eeninvest OÜ

Registry code 14294092 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue38,34533,26040,29644,87636,656
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss31,34926,46317,37817,8929,462
Annual period result—————
Assets61,63844,10738,61233,93328,340
Equity60,06843,32035,15133,50326,957
Current liabilities1,5707873,4614301,383
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents31,79811,880———
Current assets60,92844,10738,39433,36525,983
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets0-218-350-1,788-2,240
Labour costs00-14,285-18,043-15,098
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets71002185682,357
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods26,21914,35715,273——
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)35,46529,87320,25619,91912,155
Profit (loss) before income tax35,46729,87320,25619,91912,155

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,144 EUR 0 EUR 9,608 EUR 1
Q2 3,761 EUR 0 EUR 9,742 EUR 1
Q3 4,404 EUR 0 EUR 8,254 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,740 EUR 0 EUR 7,797 EUR 1
Q2 1,889 EUR 0 EUR 9,100 EUR 1
Q3 2,929 EUR 0 EUR 10,558 EUR 1
Q4 4,170 EUR 0 EUR 10,644 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,147 EUR 1,594 EUR 10,157 EUR 1
Q2 3,446 EUR 506 EUR 8,474 EUR 1
Q3 2,194 EUR 205 EUR 6,505 EUR 1
Q4 2,601 EUR 0 EUR 9,252 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 775 EUR 120 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 2,989 EUR 1,465 EUR 6,591 EUR 1
Q3 3,195 EUR 554 EUR 10,334 EUR 1
Q4 5,185 EUR 3,411 EUR 10,205 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,429 EUR 4,704 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 3,935 EUR 3,894 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,094 EUR 637 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,127 EUR 296 EUR Not reported 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources