MZGA Kinnisvara Areng OÜ

Registry code 14294809 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue68,91452,9655,7183,45812,172
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss13,76617,194-38,553-11,360-5,429
Annual period result—————
Assets747,730800,848928,438246,431245,366
Equity33,47419,7082,51441,06752,427
Current liabilities413,167309,876235,694205,364192,939
Non-current liabilities301,089471,264690,230——
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents9827,59425
Current assets26,97944,11929,4007692,195
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-35,979-32,979-12,350-10,306-8,697
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets720,751756,729899,038245,662243,171
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods17,2081438,56749,92755,356
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)52,229111,311-17,095-11,1461,118
Profit (loss) before income tax13,76617,194-38,553-11,360-5,429

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,723 EUR 0 EUR 17,447 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,594 EUR 0 EUR 17,024 EUR Not reported
Q3 7,825 EUR 0 EUR 34,520 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,428 EUR 0 EUR 17,961 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,294 EUR 0 EUR 17,048 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,494 EUR 0 EUR 16,673 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,712 EUR 0 EUR 17,118 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 13,158 EUR Not reported
Q2 61,746 EUR 0 EUR 312,307 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,659 EUR 0 EUR 16,922 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,406 EUR 0 EUR 16,914 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 202 EUR 0 EUR 1,253 EUR Not reported
Q2 37 EUR 0 EUR 545,750 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 1,319 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 3,723 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 206 EUR 0 EUR 1,693 EUR Not reported
Q2 64 EUR 0 EUR 750 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 808 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,050 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources