Princess Kinnisvara OÜ

Registry code 14298115 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue29,00424,36627,11729,88325,650
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss20,89515,06224,28118,46915,597
Annual period result—————
Assets394,848401,526412,805416,984407,925
Equity138,296117,401111,05986,77868,309
Current liabilities36,09542,77143,97250,19847,830
Non-current liabilities220,457241,354257,774280,008291,786
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1,3945,9368,49210,7611,607
Current assets1,3945,93617,21521,39412,335
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets00000
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets393,454395,590395,590395,590395,590
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods114,90199,83984,27865,80950,212
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)20,89515,06224,28118,46918,426
Profit (loss) before income tax20,89515,06224,28118,46915,597

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 459 EUR 0 EUR 2,100 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,100 EUR 0 EUR 5,777 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,634 EUR 0 EUR 8,031 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 100 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 421 EUR 0 EUR 2,100 EUR Not reported
Q3 70 EUR 0 EUR 800 EUR Not reported
Q4 100 EUR 0 EUR 400 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 332 EUR 0 EUR 2,147 EUR Not reported
Q2 295 EUR 0 EUR 1,500 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 53 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,414 EUR 0 EUR 12,761 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,816 EUR 0 EUR 9,273 EUR Not reported
Q3 479 EUR 0 EUR 2,907 EUR Not reported
Q4 95 EUR 0 EUR 415 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,837 EUR 0 EUR 14,052 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,532 EUR 0 EUR 12,880 EUR Not reported
Q3 220 EUR 0 EUR 1,314 EUR Not reported
Q4 271 EUR 0 EUR 1,701 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources