Põllumajandusühistu Kulduba

Registry code 14303827 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue230,328445,896726,141531,178135,014
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss81,007-57,70228,49070,5131,157
Annual period result—————
Assets468,865342,619235,844101,71716,778
Equity126,22145,214102,91674,4263,913
Current liabilities100,229297,405132,92827,29112,865
Non-current liabilities242,4150000
Employees11110
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents8,6319498,3842,7173,238
Current assets468,865342,619235,844101,71716,778
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-8,679-11,992-11,640-4,2000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods42,714100,41671,9261,413256
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)113,055-39,37154,94273,8011,157
Profit (loss) before income tax81,007-57,70228,49070,5131,157

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,508 EUR 358 EUR 8,700 EUR 1
Q2 13,852 EUR 0 EUR 75,591 EUR 1
Q3 2,481 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 31,799 EUR 939 EUR 198,333 EUR 1
Q2 6,949 EUR 769 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q3 567 EUR 411 EUR 32,801 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,151 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 575 EUR 233,355 EUR 1
Q2 1,992 EUR 840 EUR 149,924 EUR 1
Q3 0 EUR 840 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q4 3,079 EUR 840 EUR 48,663 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 28,469 EUR 800 EUR 290,217 EUR 1
Q2 7,535 EUR 840 EUR 15,000 EUR 1
Q3 5,020 EUR 840 EUR 10,000 EUR 1
Q4 0 EUR 840 EUR 406,846 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,661 EUR 0 EUR 72,374 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,647 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 23,489 EUR 240 EUR 121,886 EUR 1
Q4 0 EUR 720 EUR 348,727 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources