Kehakliinik OÜ

Registry code 14304695 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue35,16675,593103,77180,17566,401
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-22,76220,36528,89725,14920,443
Annual period result—————
Assets124,787156,626105,10184,38459,788
Equity99,500124,762104,39775,50050,352
Current liabilities6,6537,5337048,8849,436
Non-current liabilities18,63424,331———
Employees12111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents7139,9492213,5591,172
Current assets76,590101,23495,9013,80138,487
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-7,195-2,761-2,300-2,300-2,300
Labour costs-8,912-11,092-14,535-9,072-10,158
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets48,19755,3929,20080,58321,301
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods122,262101,89773,00047,85127,409
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-22,45720,73728,93125,48521,120
Profit (loss) before income tax-22,76220,36528,89725,14920,443

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 634 EUR 675 EUR 5,739 EUR 2
Q2 1,517 EUR 703 EUR 9,944 EUR 1
Q3 0 EUR 102 EUR 6,460 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,058 EUR 697 EUR 8,745 EUR 2
Q2 2,294 EUR 1,081 EUR 13,121 EUR 2
Q3 1,168 EUR 613 EUR 9,338 EUR 2
Q4 930 EUR 335 EUR 6,257 EUR 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 347 EUR 393 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 798 EUR 882 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 1,041 EUR 852 EUR 7,913 EUR 2
Q4 0 EUR 667 EUR 7,645 EUR 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 886 EUR 675 EUR 9,581 EUR 1
Q2 944 EUR 734 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 932 EUR 1,039 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 1,579 EUR 1,772 EUR Not reported 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 208 EUR 222 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 623 EUR 665 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 1,806 EUR 1,083 EUR 8,649 EUR 2
Q4 415 EUR 443 EUR 11,072 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources