Tori Hooldekodu OÜ

Registry code 14309327 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,534,9951,069,109792,423636,359576,178
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss236,163167,145219,13392,34726,815
Annual period result—————
Assets901,379623,620450,609227,669154,225
Equity733,017537,354390,210176,42994,681
Current liabilities168,36286,26660,39951,24047,394
Non-current liabilities———012,150
Employees3523222722
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents192,24288,554191,99692,053101,393
Current assets752,824486,887308,491135,982106,082
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-17,177-15,886-11,259-7,552-5,476
Labour costs-657,917-458,000-375,534-309,629-270,701
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets148,555136,733142,11891,68748,143
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods494,354367,709168,57781,58265,366
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)246,438169,593219,11794,10226,862
Profit (loss) before income tax246,458171,497219,13392,59726,815

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 59,045 EUR 62,552 EUR Not reported 33
Q2 59,255 EUR 61,223 EUR Not reported 35
Q3 66,368 EUR 68,780 EUR Not reported 36

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 54,397 EUR 56,365 EUR Not reported 35
Q2 60,002 EUR 61,823 EUR Not reported 37
Q3 64,214 EUR 65,634 EUR Not reported 35
Q4 59,577 EUR 60,396 EUR Not reported 35

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 33,817 EUR 35,773 EUR Not reported 24
Q2 33,518 EUR 34,244 EUR Not reported 26
Q3 34,844 EUR 36,896 EUR Not reported 29
Q4 46,638 EUR 46,167 EUR Not reported 34

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 29,961 EUR 32,053 EUR Not reported 25
Q2 28,385 EUR 30,346 EUR Not reported 25
Q3 32,627 EUR 34,545 EUR Not reported 23
Q4 31,485 EUR 33,350 EUR Not reported 24

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 23,256 EUR 24,863 EUR Not reported 22
Q2 23,695 EUR 25,337 EUR Not reported 22
Q3 25,799 EUR 27,557 EUR Not reported 24
Q4 25,726 EUR 27,098 EUR Not reported 25

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources