OÜ Diana Perearst

Registry code 14317551 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue396,165437,325399,098303,029276,751
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss22,36646,63939,97227,23517,752
Annual period result—————
Assets50,65184,10687,22868,84063,805
Equity24,86649,13942,47229,73521,375
Current liabilities25,78534,96744,75639,10542,430
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees34333
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents6,95732,07043,60528,40316,828
Current assets32,90166,82255,73532,93621,141
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-6,532-14,604-15,328-15,470-15,116
Labour costs-171,130-174,423-143,834-115,254-107,091
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets17,75017,28431,49335,90442,664
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods00001,123
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)22,43347,20940,81127,88025,713
Profit (loss) before income tax22,36646,63939,97227,23525,002

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,944 EUR 15,636 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 15,991 EUR 16,555 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 23,930 EUR 18,457 EUR Not reported 4

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 18,291 EUR 19,221 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 17,112 EUR 17,649 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 28,140 EUR 20,608 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 22,049 EUR 17,706 EUR Not reported 3

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,145 EUR 14,887 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 16,895 EUR 17,792 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 23,906 EUR 19,532 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 21,139 EUR 18,827 EUR Not reported 5

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 12,142 EUR 12,750 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 13,045 EUR 13,720 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 19,845 EUR 17,913 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 16,003 EUR 14,855 EUR Not reported 4

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,052 EUR 10,511 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 10,334 EUR 10,810 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 12,842 EUR 12,047 EUR Not reported 5
Q4 14,059 EUR 12,717 EUR Not reported 3

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources