RR Teenused OÜ

Registry code 14320671 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 27 Aug 2024–26 Aug 20252024Reporting period 27 Aug 2023–26 Aug 20242023Reporting period 27 Aug 2022–26 Aug 20232022Reporting period 27 Aug 2021–26 Aug 20222021Reporting period 27 Aug 2020–26 Aug 2021
Revenue5,3814157436264,826
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss2,619-926-951-898279
Annual period result—————
Assets31,46227,47328,94935,3533,421
Equity5,1202,5002,5722,5233,421
Current liabilities2,134—000
Non-current liabilities24,20824,97326,37732,830—
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents8,290126—10,1053,421
Current assets9,4891,3721,55310,2243,421
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets——-1,153-571—
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets21,97326,10127,39625,129—
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-1,855-93023921642
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)2,619-926-951-898279
Profit (loss) before income tax2,619-926-951-898279

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 134 EUR 0 EUR 733 EUR Not reported
Q2 110 EUR 0 EUR 4,412 EUR Not reported
Q3 399 EUR 0 EUR 2,075 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 80 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 84 EUR 0 EUR 3,061 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,523 EUR 0 EUR 7,130 EUR Not reported
Q4 65 EUR 0 EUR 1,618 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 18 EUR 0 EUR 82 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 168 EUR 0 EUR 1,190 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 82 EUR 0 EUR 410 EUR Not reported
Q3 133 EUR 0 EUR 667 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 31 EUR 0 EUR 270 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources