3d Energy Service OÜ

Registry code 14321185 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 10 Jan 2025–9 Jan 20262024Reporting period 10 Jan 2024–9 Jan 20252023Reporting period 10 Jan 2023–9 Jan 20242022Reporting period 10 Jan 2022–9 Jan 20232021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–9 Jan 2022
Revenue82,22346,29359,55014,44927,997
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss1,82912,32311,8194,065-1,697
Annual period result—————
Assets77,49859,91738,33717,9499,747
Equity28,08626,25714,9763,1572,912
Current liabilities49,41233,66023,36114,7926,835
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents6,5558,31417,658——
Current assets70,49852,41730,83717,9499,747
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-28,436-20,630-15,602-9,494-22,644
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets7,0007,5007,500——
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods23,75711,4336571,9793,676
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)1,829-11,6791,2594,065-1,697
Profit (loss) before income tax1,82912,32311,8194,065-1,697

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,140 EUR 2,313 EUR 8,627 EUR 1
Q2 2,493 EUR 2,695 EUR 11,241 EUR 1
Q3 4,866 EUR 5,243 EUR 27,354 EUR 3

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,561 EUR 2,804 EUR 19,631 EUR 1
Q2 1,247 EUR 3,553 EUR 11,941 EUR 1
Q3 1,440 EUR 3,324 EUR 41,325 EUR 1
Q4 2,351 EUR 3,460 EUR 16,832 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,091 EUR 1,507 EUR 9,074 EUR 1
Q2 1,154 EUR 1,793 EUR 10,878 EUR 1
Q3 1,575 EUR 2,643 EUR 11,877 EUR 1
Q4 0 EUR 2,014 EUR 12,000 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,752 EUR 2,430 EUR 5,117 EUR 1
Q2 1,415 EUR 1,534 EUR 4,274 EUR 1
Q3 1,252 EUR 1,649 EUR 13,981 EUR 1
Q4 1,192 EUR 1,931 EUR 42,014 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 2,070 EUR 1
Q2 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR 1
Q3 1,189 EUR 2,045 EUR 4,612 EUR Not reported
Q4 31 EUR 32 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources