Torudeabi ja Elektritööd OÜ

Registry code 14325616 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue47,54081,33518,78436,38955,968
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-5,5307,580-27,6767,19319,043
Annual period result—————
Assets24,86024,98224,71033,16931,833
Equity4,0169,5464,46632,14325,730
Current liabilities20,84415,43620,2441,026—
Non-current liabilities———06,103
Employees11112
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents295484,33710,4179,855
Current assets24,07623,95024,71033,16931,833
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-248-206———
Labour costs-9,510-19,107-18,834-16,505-2,125
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets7841,032———
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods9,5461,96629,64222,4504,187
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-5,5307,580-28,5687,03519,043
Profit (loss) before income tax-5,5307,580-27,6767,19319,043

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Navalab OÜEstonian registry code 11314894ShareholderSource record 13690050
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 22 Apr 2026

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,590 EUR 459 EUR 8,823 EUR 2
Q2 1,589 EUR 1,482 EUR 3,953 EUR 2
Q3 2,131 EUR 1,196 EUR 13,956 EUR 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,821 EUR 1,119 EUR 11,625 EUR 2
Q2 2,171 EUR 897 EUR 13,039 EUR 2
Q3 3,108 EUR 1,145 EUR 15,671 EUR 2
Q4 1,184 EUR 1,174 EUR 5,082 EUR 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,702 EUR 1,522 EUR 9,211 EUR 1
Q2 2,503 EUR 1,272 EUR 34,187 EUR 2
Q3 5,145 EUR 2,232 EUR 18,271 EUR 2
Q4 3,859 EUR 1,476 EUR 21,186 EUR 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,849 EUR 1,899 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 1,711 EUR 1,813 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 1,146 EUR 1,212 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 1,487 EUR 1,567 EUR Not reported 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,632 EUR 2,231 EUR 4,044 EUR 2
Q2 3,073 EUR 2,855 EUR 2,106 EUR Not reported
Q3 847 EUR 960 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources