Stoik Capital OÜ

Registry code 14331568 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue105,217135,98669,23999,78212,023
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss2,20467,97220,43233,127-28,306
Annual period result—————
Assets233,757229,433161,307141,878107,836
Equity231,446229,242161,270140,838107,711
Current liabilities2,311191371,040125
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents6,20729,55429,7868,1858,762
Current assets233,757229,433161,307141,878107,836
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets00000
Labour costs-1-2-57-3380
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets00000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods226,742158,770138,338105,211133,517
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-7,07178,88715,95932,507-21,687
Profit (loss) before income tax2,20467,97220,43233,127-28,306

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,784 EUR 0 EUR 48,009 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,609 EUR 0 EUR 42,631 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,694 EUR 1 EUR 40,567 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,044 EUR 1 EUR 25,368 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,958 EUR 0 EUR 47,775 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,729 EUR 0 EUR 26,379 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,381 EUR 0 EUR 41,281 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,590 EUR 0 EUR 27,343 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,888 EUR 0 EUR 31,314 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,250 EUR 0 EUR 26,165 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,454 EUR 0 EUR 75,703 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,285 EUR 0 EUR 12,195 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,347 EUR 0 EUR 45,930 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,576 EUR 14 EUR 19,964 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,777 EUR 0 EUR 22,869 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 16,168 EUR Not reported
Q2 11,423 EUR 0 EUR 66,630 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,680 EUR 0 EUR 40,851 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,267 EUR 84 EUR 24,131 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources