Lahe Kinnisvara Põhja-Eesti OÜ

Registry code 14333030 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue175,334123,017134,918225,826175,015
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-34,11311745113,40124,737
Annual period result—————
Assets2,02221,19923,64521,55960,276
Equity-23,49410,61910,50216,55123,150
Current liabilities12,51610,58013,1435,00837,126
Non-current liabilities13,000——00
Employees10000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1,39717,17921,01616,49131,606
Current assets2,02221,19923,64521,22359,169
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs34,488————
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—003361,107
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods8,1198,0027,551650-4,087
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-34,0981101,50718,40125,162
Profit (loss) before income tax-34,1131171,50918,40124,737

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
OÜ LAHE Kinnisvara ValdusedEstonian registry code 14297682ShareholderSource record 13894344
66% 1,650 EUR Sole ownership 29 Jul 2026
OÜ VALLATUSEstonian registry code 11046525ShareholderSource record 13913929
15% 375 EUR Sole ownership 10 Aug 2026
Tangaro OÜEstonian registry code 10977701ShareholderSource record 13913930
19% 475 EUR Sole ownership 10 Aug 2026

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,824 EUR 4,317 EUR 31,767 EUR 1
Q2 5,328 EUR 4,191 EUR 19,218 EUR 1
Q3 5,946 EUR 4,163 EUR 22,736 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,468 EUR 1,223 EUR 19,689 EUR 1
Q2 4,361 EUR 3,387 EUR 38,896 EUR 1
Q3 5,746 EUR 3,911 EUR 53,653 EUR 1
Q4 5,995 EUR 4,630 EUR 61,210 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 96 EUR 56 EUR 20,587 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,847 EUR 0 EUR 44,542 EUR Not reported
Q3 906 EUR 0 EUR 19,440 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,892 EUR 0 EUR 43,993 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,039 EUR 47 EUR 24,827 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,608 EUR 0 EUR 37,084 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,848 EUR 0 EUR 35,258 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,353 EUR 82 EUR 33,133 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,946 EUR 0 EUR 75,900 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,850 EUR 0 EUR 45,036 EUR Not reported
Q3 7,569 EUR 105 EUR 76,503 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,963 EUR 119 EUR 55,042 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources