Kadrioru Tennisekeskus OÜ

Registry code 14335840 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue00000
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss280,1881,501,97864,982-5,2160
Annual period result—————
Assets8,662,4538,584,8276,565,4313,519,2182,500
Equity8,202,4007,922,2126,420,2343,413,5052,310
Current liabilities460,053607,893114,112105,713190
Non-current liabilities054,72231,08500
Employees11100
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents29,27190,768839,5557,204—
Current assets5,150,4394,984,2562,971,2777,2042,500
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-27,265-22,090-20,32200
Share capital at nominal value6,277,5006,277,5006,277,5003,502,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets3,512,0143,600,5713,594,1543,512,0140
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1,477,965-24,013-88,995-83,779—
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-39,087-42,279-35,331-4,2610
Profit (loss) before income tax280,1881,501,97864,982-5,2160

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Promptus Capital OÜEstonian registry code 12670421ShareholderSource record 9001733183
99.96% 6,275,000 EUR Sole ownership 9 Aug 2024

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,667 EUR 2,387 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 1,466 EUR 1,616 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 1,610 EUR 1,790 EUR Not reported Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,801 EUR 3,601 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 2,979 EUR 3,312 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 2,979 EUR 3,312 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 2,995 EUR 2,805 EUR Not reported Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,659 EUR 2,761 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 2,332 EUR 2,093 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 2,017 EUR 2,093 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 2,332 EUR 2,093 EUR Not reported Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 959 EUR 698 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 2,017 EUR 2,093 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 2,017 EUR 2,093 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 2,303 EUR 2,093 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources