LTM Spordisaal OÜ

Registry code 14343235 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue51,28136,28439,87766,103
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss4888,6673,945-1,697
Annual period result————
Assets7,5984,4768,90540,414
Equity4,9124,4242,6471,192
Current liabilities2,686526,25837,062
Non-current liabilities—002,160
Employees0000
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents371———
Current assets7,0043,6665,00437,402
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-216-353-191-137
Labour costs0000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets5948103,9013,012
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods4,424-4,243-8,1882,889
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)4888,6694,118-1,675
Profit (loss) before income tax4888,6673,945-1,697

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 122 EUR 0 EUR 14,640 EUR Not reported
Q2 351 EUR 0 EUR 14,340 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 10,985 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 241 EUR 0 EUR 13,915 EUR Not reported
Q2 335 EUR 0 EUR 13,915 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 10,315 EUR Not reported
Q4 302 EUR 0 EUR 14,045 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 282 EUR 0 EUR 13,269 EUR Not reported
Q2 321 EUR 0 EUR 13,205 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 10,050 EUR Not reported
Q4 398 EUR 0 EUR 14,325 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,030 EUR 0 EUR 6,805 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,461 EUR 0 EUR 8,915 EUR Not reported
Q3 90 EUR 0 EUR 3,430 EUR Not reported
Q4 368 EUR 0 EUR 15,121 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 430 EUR 0 EUR 42,575 EUR Not reported
Q2 192 EUR 0 EUR 12,895 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 8,149 EUR Not reported
Q4 448 EUR 0 EUR 5,840 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources