DOMUM EHITUS OÜ

Registry code 14345582 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue136,76175,771140,242
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss17,5051,398-22,705
Annual period result———
Assets24,8009,87718,150
Equity11,557-5,948-7,346
Current liabilities12,10212,79020,641
Non-current liabilities1,1413,0354,855
Employees224
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents15,374567124
Current assets17,8421,6838,720
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,236-1,236-1,508
Labour costs-40,124-35,002-76,984
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets6,9588,1949,430
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-5,948-7,34615,359
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)17,8101,802-22,393
Profit (loss) before income tax17,5051,398-22,705

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 76 EUR 0 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported 2
Q3 70 EUR 0 EUR Not reported 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,575 EUR 6,925 EUR 0 EUR 3
Q2 76 EUR 0 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported 2
Q4 Not reported Not reported Not reported 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,292 EUR 2,270 EUR 4,759 EUR 2
Q2 3,200 EUR 2,393 EUR 0 EUR 2
Q3 2,304 EUR 2,439 EUR 0 EUR 3
Q4 928 EUR 962 EUR 0 EUR 3

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,155 EUR 3,409 EUR 35,222 EUR 3
Q2 5,317 EUR 4,099 EUR 56,846 EUR 3
Q3 3,872 EUR 1,308 EUR 52,098 EUR 3
Q4 9,299 EUR 3,093 EUR 6,204 EUR 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,092 EUR 4,135 EUR 30,023 EUR 2
Q2 5,225 EUR 3,087 EUR 9,634 EUR 2
Q3 6,225 EUR 5,129 EUR 8,346 EUR 2
Q4 4,470 EUR 3,040 EUR 27,488 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources