Soine pinnas OÜ
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
| Indicator | 2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 2023 | 2022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 2022 | 2021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 35,429 | 43,731 | 13,211 |
| Revenue (non-commercial entities) | — | — | — |
| Annual period profit / loss | -4,836 | 19,429 | 6,525 |
| Annual period result | — | — | — |
| Assets | 37,158 | 37,791 | 17,868 |
| Equity | 31,797 | 37,034 | 17,603 |
| Current liabilities | 5,361 | 757 | 265 |
| Non-current liabilities | — | — | — |
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Business income | — | — | — |
| Cash and cash equivalents | — | — | — |
| Current assets | 34,320 | 37,791 | 17,868 |
| Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets | -612 | — | 0 |
| Labour costs | -29,484 | -13,870 | -4,282 |
| Share capital at nominal value | 2,500 | 2,500 | 2,500 |
| Liabilities and net assets | — | — | — |
| Net assets | — | — | — |
| Non-current assets | 2,838 | 0 | 0 |
| Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods | 36,634 | 17,603 | 11,078 |
| Service fee income | — | — | — |
| Operating surplus (deficit) | — | — | — |
| Operating profit (loss) | -4,836 | 19,440 | 6,525 |
| Profit (loss) before income tax | -4,836 | 19,429 | 6,525 |
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
No information available for this company in this registry.
Quarterly Tax and Employment Information
State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 5,498 EUR | 4,086 EUR | 9,984 EUR | 1 |
| Q2 | 4,495 EUR | 3,797 EUR | 12,318 EUR | 1 |
| Q3 | 6,588 EUR | 4,211 EUR | 11,622 EUR | 1 |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 4,718 EUR | 3,042 EUR | 14,069 EUR | 1 |
| Q2 | 7,831 EUR | 6,190 EUR | 12,491 EUR | 1 |
| Q3 | 6,196 EUR | 2,326 EUR | 16,517 EUR | 1 |
| Q4 | 7,461 EUR | 5,311 EUR | 14,467 EUR | 1 |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 5,615 EUR | 4,630 EUR | 8,859 EUR | 1 |
| Q2 | 3,710 EUR | 2,444 EUR | 7,929 EUR | 1 |
| Q3 | 9,119 EUR | 5,145 EUR | 21,525 EUR | 1 |
| Q4 | 4,636 EUR | 4,410 EUR | 7,983 EUR | 1 |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 3,591 EUR | 1,968 EUR | 10,516 EUR | 1 |
| Q2 | 2,265 EUR | 1,684 EUR | 3,740 EUR | 1 |
| Q3 | 3,945 EUR | 2,329 EUR | 12,068 EUR | 1 |
| Q4 | 4,462 EUR | 3,163 EUR | 10,993 EUR | 1 |
2022
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 586 EUR | 657 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
| Q2 | 852 EUR | 949 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
| Q3 | 920 EUR | 1,023 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
| Q4 | 1,621 EUR | 1,684 EUR | 450 EUR | 1 |
LEI & Corporate Relationships ?
No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: .
No confirmed matches
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: .
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.