1911 Estonian Shooting OÜ

Registry code 14354865 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue99,518124,69747,32134,07297,377
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss7,1997,8385,260-20,53148,223
Annual period result—————
Assets164,937145,04495,91078,360106,994
Equity79,41272,21464,37659,11679,648
Current liabilities85,52572,83031,53419,24427,346
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents2,2407,199——12,332
Current assets164,307144,19894,84878,360106,994
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-216-216-18——
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets6308461,062——
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods69,71361,87656,61648,22328,925
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)7,1997,8375,260-20,53148,416
Profit (loss) before income tax7,1997,8385,260-20,53148,223

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,164 EUR 0 EUR 63,955 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,814 EUR 0 EUR 48,896 EUR Not reported
Q3 294 EUR 0 EUR 52,478 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,017 EUR 0 EUR 44,867 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,527 EUR 0 EUR 40,485 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,358 EUR 0 EUR 48,217 EUR Not reported
Q4 8,267 EUR 0 EUR 34,255 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,043 EUR 0 EUR 24,082 EUR Not reported
Q2 8,887 EUR 0 EUR 72,306 EUR Not reported
Q3 14,182 EUR 0 EUR 54,430 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,421 EUR 0 EUR 43,759 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,755 EUR 0 EUR 16,342 EUR Not reported
Q2 536 EUR 0 EUR 2,879 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,157 EUR 0 EUR 7,923 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,425 EUR 0 EUR 31,558 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 337 EUR 0 EUR 20,232 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,467 EUR 0 EUR 7,700 EUR Not reported
Q3 1 EUR 0 EUR 16,793 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,053 EUR 0 EUR 2,476 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources