Mäe-Kolga talu OÜ

Registry code 14356692 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue64,99077,70990,02280,09053,411
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss3223491,31523,86520,007
Annual period result—————
Assets76,57475,21677,07773,43956,533
Equity72,49372,17071,82170,50646,641
Current liabilities4,0813,0465,2562,9339,892
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees22220
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents5,4926,3775,7796,9063,229
Current assets16,57515,16212,8946,9064,066
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-8,305-10,479-9,710-8,323-4,805
Labour costs-26,854-28,726-36,045-11,065—
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets59,99960,05464,18366,53352,467
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods69,67169,32168,00644,14124,134
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)3223491,31723,87220,009
Profit (loss) before income tax3223491,31523,86520,007

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Taxes and Workforce

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,864 EUR 1,981 EUR 14,306 EUR 3
Q2 2,773 EUR 2,317 EUR 15,251 EUR 3
Q3 0 EUR 206 EUR 10,154 EUR 3

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,920 EUR 2,013 EUR 17,245 EUR 3
Q2 2,353 EUR 2,038 EUR 13,565 EUR 3
Q3 1,043 EUR 899 EUR 22,133 EUR 3
Q4 1,579 EUR 1,563 EUR 17,880 EUR 3

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,127 EUR 2,359 EUR 17,171 EUR 3
Q2 2,361 EUR 2,437 EUR 20,024 EUR 3
Q3 2,420 EUR 2,449 EUR 22,743 EUR 3
Q4 1,509 EUR 1,471 EUR 18,451 EUR 3

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,775 EUR 1,740 EUR 27,412 EUR 3
Q2 2,093 EUR 2,325 EUR 17,610 EUR 3
Q3 2,259 EUR 2,324 EUR 27,342 EUR 3
Q4 2,260 EUR 2,328 EUR 21,579 EUR 3

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 15,595 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 15,222 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 23,037 EUR 3
Q4 2,497 EUR 2,405 EUR 21,789 EUR 3

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources