Kristallimari RMP OÜ

Registry code 14357542 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue48,21635,69222,24218,93317,560
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss13,9434,4332,1763,3832,780
Annual period result—————
Assets53,60836,85131,78829,47825,965
Equity48,90134,95930,52528,35024,967
Current liabilities4,7071,8921,2631,128998
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents33,05815,617—13,5977,503
Current assets38,90122,42226,74628,61925,592
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,132-828-573-299-195
Labour costs-13,753-9,218-7,062-6,174-5,500
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets14,70714,4295,042859373
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods32,45828,02625,85022,46719,687
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)14,5684,4322,1163,2832,780
Profit (loss) before income tax13,9434,4332,1763,3832,780

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,161 EUR 1,533 EUR 11,064 EUR 1
Q2 4,392 EUR 1,516 EUR 14,873 EUR 1
Q3 4,371 EUR 1,516 EUR 14,930 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,096 EUR 1,186 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,219 EUR 1,286 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,190 EUR 1,286 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 2,346 EUR 1,380 EUR 4,336 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 794 EUR 861 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 813 EUR 882 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 813 EUR 882 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,017 EUR 1,102 EUR Not reported 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 544 EUR 598 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 567 EUR 620 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 634 EUR 690 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 745 EUR 808 EUR Not reported 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 466 EUR 515 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 466 EUR 515 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 466 EUR 515 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 533 EUR 585 EUR Not reported 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources