GoodCrunchyFood OÜ

Registry code 14376418 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue0076,771152,618155,014
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-158-1,399-6,557-3,6604,483
Annual period result—————
Assets6,99714,25732,71291,54573,086
Equity-50,161-50,003-48,604-42,047-38,387
Current liabilities57,15864,26081,316103,09280,973
Non-current liabilities00030,50030,500
Employees00121
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents6,99714,23624,64421,7576,940
Current assets6,99714,25729,04186,66370,788
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets0-261-900-716-720
Labour costs00-12,171-22,447-16,954
Share capital at nominal value5,0005,0005,0005,0005,000
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets003,6714,8822,298
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-55,003-53,604-47,047-43,387-47,870
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-158-1,399-6,557-3,5174,669
Profit (loss) before income tax-158-1,399-6,557-3,6604,483

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,517 EUR 825 EUR 14,690 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 156 EUR 0 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,648 EUR 1,273 EUR 32,458 EUR 1
Q2 2,872 EUR 690 EUR 27,180 EUR 1
Q3 3,087 EUR 840 EUR 27,436 EUR 1
Q4 2,551 EUR 840 EUR 22,327 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,192 EUR 1,703 EUR 49,441 EUR 1
Q2 4,871 EUR 1,703 EUR 46,710 EUR 1
Q3 3,781 EUR 1,703 EUR 48,189 EUR 1
Q4 5,007 EUR 1,950 EUR 35,225 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources