Bandit Brothers OÜ

Registry code 14381460 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue295,327248,00920,99324,4316,993
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss11,21115,745-4,320-465-411
Annual period result—————
Assets99,12857,3703,8315,2348,956
Equity26,52218,0592,3136,6347,099
Current liabilities57,60639,3111,518-1,4001,857
Non-current liabilities15,000————
Employees22000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents14,2997,464———
Current assets49,62822,3703,8315,2348,956
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-64,057-53,814000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets49,50035,000———
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods12,811-186-4654,6005,010
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)14,07217,137-4,320-465-411
Profit (loss) before income tax11,21115,745-4,320-465-411

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 2,260 EUR 72,356 EUR 2
Q2 0 EUR 2,831 EUR 160,810 EUR 2
Q3 0 EUR 3,854 EUR 129,069 EUR 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,248 EUR 3,474 EUR 66,065 EUR 2
Q2 2,154 EUR 4,369 EUR 100,267 EUR 2
Q3 4,243 EUR 4,369 EUR 78,139 EUR 2
Q4 2,961 EUR 3,197 EUR 62,081 EUR 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,549 EUR 1,378 EUR 78,070 EUR 2
Q3 0 EUR 4,135 EUR 84,416 EUR 2
Q4 1,823 EUR 4,135 EUR 69,481 EUR 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 11,758 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 11,036 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,000 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,178 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 2,085 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 7,971 EUR Not reported
Q3 341 EUR 0 EUR 2,731 EUR Not reported
Q4 693 EUR 0 EUR 7,665 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources