REINVEST24 OÜ

Registry code 14383364 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue11,450191,386290,356439,675
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss-31,845-169,23025,93189,807
Annual period result————
Assets238,046236,185309,253340,826
Equity62,60994,454263,684237,753
Current liabilities175,437141,73145,569103,073
Non-current liabilities————
Employees3221
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents5,9448,84911,1498,077
Current assets122,334122,540143,87338,780
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-22,669-51,735-33,942-34,913
Labour costs-62,411-63,661-51,352-28,818
Share capital at nominal value125,000125,000125,000125,000
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets115,712113,645165,380302,046
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-30,546138,684112,75322,946
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)-31,845-156,23425,44178,230
Profit (loss) before income tax-31,845-169,23025,93189,807

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
REInvest Holding OÜEstonian registry code 14377079OsanikSource record 10969174
100% 125,000 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,471 EUR 3,499 EUR 2,359 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 3,885 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 29,271 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,614 EUR 6,797 EUR 6,953 EUR 1
Q2 6,987 EUR 7,128 EUR 6,341 EUR 1
Q3 7,048 EUR 7,094 EUR 14,095 EUR 1
Q4 8,372 EUR 8,325 EUR 4,194 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,388 EUR 6,602 EUR 35,279 EUR 1
Q2 6,773 EUR 6,625 EUR 7,539 EUR 1
Q3 7,079 EUR 6,539 EUR 16,544 EUR 1
Q4 5,360 EUR 5,493 EUR 21,743 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,387 EUR 6,628 EUR 71,004 EUR 1
Q2 5,882 EUR 6,121 EUR 88,488 EUR 1
Q3 8,297 EUR 6,528 EUR 68,899 EUR 1
Q4 0 EUR 6,541 EUR 46,673 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,195 EUR 5,448 EUR 183,216 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,207 EUR 2,645 EUR 112,683 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,764 EUR 4,945 EUR 108,222 EUR 1
Q4 5,095 EUR 5,290 EUR 170,491 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources