Mulkide Põllumajandusühistu

Registry code 14384108 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue69,22676,443219,698188,915391,719
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss51,82725,361-56,226-40,083-39,114
Annual period result—————
Assets250,946291,403320,361370,507408,958
Equity-103,262-155,089-180,450-124,224-84,141
Current liabilities14,31992,88298,93747,57355,782
Non-current liabilities339,889353,610401,874447,158437,317
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents3465,4103183,8344,645
Current assets3,4878,0281,0705,29411,268
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-35,916-35,916-45,922-32,477-32,477
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value3,4003,4003,4003,4003,400
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets247,459283,375319,291365,213397,690
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-158,489-183,850-127,624-87,541-48,427
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)55,42734,236-46,184-29,383-33,347
Profit (loss) before income tax51,82725,361-56,226-40,083-39,114

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 409 EUR 0 EUR 1,397 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 5,683 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 825 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,008 EUR 0 EUR 45,147 EUR Not reported
Q2 8,838 EUR 0 EUR 32,166 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,576 EUR 0 EUR 13,335 EUR Not reported
Q4 82 EUR 0 EUR 158 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 2,400 EUR Not reported
Q2 585 EUR 0 EUR 2,752 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,490 EUR 0 EUR 9,268 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,569 EUR 0 EUR 52,049 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 326 EUR 0 EUR 58,602 EUR Not reported
Q2 88 EUR 0 EUR 32,120 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 36,892 EUR Not reported
Q4 390 EUR 0 EUR 92,314 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 175 EUR 0 EUR 33,284 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,752 EUR Not reported
Q3 931 EUR 0 EUR 122,111 EUR Not reported
Q4 68 EUR 0 EUR 31,998 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources