Fuego Tehnika OÜ

Registry code 14387050 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue30,90529,18733,67366,006
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss-5,012-1,134-15,04521,308
Annual period result————
Assets9,3959,86510,04251,290
Equity2,8127,8248,95849,002
Current liabilities6,5832,0411,0842,288
Non-current liabilities————
Employees0011
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents1,427—9,03448,896
Current assets9,3959,86510,04251,290
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets————
Labour costs00-14,400-15,628
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods5,3246,45821,50325,194
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)-5,012-1,135-8,81721,260
Profit (loss) before income tax-5,012-1,134-8,79521,308

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 2,007 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,519 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 1,211 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 4,030 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 2,767 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 2,409 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,616 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 8,580 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 6,468 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 8,266 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 2,805 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 389 EUR 353 EUR 3,630 EUR Not reported
Q2 235 EUR 235 EUR 2,064 EUR Not reported
Q3 313 EUR 0 EUR 3,223 EUR Not reported
Q4 46 EUR 0 EUR 11,262 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,045 EUR 1,188 EUR 3,950 EUR 2
Q2 7,405 EUR 1,265 EUR 2,665 EUR 2
Q3 1,291 EUR 1,358 EUR 4,855 EUR 2
Q4 824 EUR 813 EUR 5,164 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources