OÜ Kusma Teenus

Registry code 14390559 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue18,29216,07915,31416,38414,712
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss367-169112147
Annual period result—————
Assets5,3834,8744,8944,5964,507
Equity3,3662,9993,0152,9242,803
Current liabilities2,0171,8751,8791,6721,704
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents—————
Current assets5,3834,8744,8944,5964,507
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-16,427-15,991-15,173-15,320-14,418
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods499515424303256
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)367-169112147
Profit (loss) before income tax367-169112147

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,570 EUR 1,689 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 1,462 EUR 1,585 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 1,754 EUR 1,909 EUR Not reported 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,421 EUR 1,529 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 1,497 EUR 1,611 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 1,497 EUR 1,609 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 1,533 EUR 1,648 EUR Not reported 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,389 EUR 1,510 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 1,388 EUR 1,505 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 1,412 EUR 1,531 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 1,268 EUR 1,375 EUR Not reported 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,067 EUR 1,168 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 1,065 EUR 1,164 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 1,216 EUR 1,329 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 1,295 EUR 1,416 EUR Not reported 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,124 EUR 1,243 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 1,156 EUR 1,278 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 1,156 EUR 1,278 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 1,099 EUR 1,213 EUR Not reported 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources