F.A.W.E (Fire Air Water Earth) Holding OÜ

Registry code 14393925 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue9,825,3943,739,20000
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss-4,283,7034,459,920766,172-88,618
Annual period result————
Assets29,503,23335,749,57723,359,07122,414,558
Equity22,119,71327,514,35523,054,43522,073,441
Current liabilities7,383,5208,235,222304,636341,117
Non-current liabilities————
Employees2003
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents12,351,6961,136,36410,377,99410,222,976
Current assets14,197,72616,374,42717,646,58816,402,075
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-100,000-58,333——
Labour costs-100,370-39,295-60,164-78,961
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets15,305,50719,375,1505,712,4836,012,483
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods26,400,91623,051,93522,285,76322,159,559
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)2,131,9023,536,558-217,157-134,986
Profit (loss) before income tax-3,980,4034,459,920766,17224,764

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,547 EUR 14,723 EUR 540,692 EUR 1
Q2 14,546 EUR 14,723 EUR 75,060 EUR 1
Q3 14,550 EUR 14,723 EUR 54,150 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 242,449 EUR 14,363 EUR 1,825 EUR 1
Q2 14,547 EUR 14,723 EUR 1,240,498 EUR 1
Q3 14,547 EUR 14,723 EUR 1,501,806 EUR 1
Q4 14,546 EUR 14,723 EUR 990,689 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,289 EUR 3,428 EUR 738,000 EUR 1
Q2 2,192 EUR 2,285 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q3 88,047 EUR 25,122 EUR 1,043,919 EUR 1
Q4 13,305 EUR 13,445 EUR 2,726,405 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,885 EUR 5,962 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 4,812 EUR 4,939 EUR 710,000 EUR 1
Q3 3,283 EUR 3,450 EUR 158,321 EUR 1
Q4 3,285 EUR 3,443 EUR 50,000 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 132,184 EUR 18,954 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q2 415 EUR 374 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q3 9,808 EUR 9,936 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q4 8,538 EUR 8,696 EUR Not reported 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources