Turundusabi reklaamitootmine OÜ

Registry code 14407426 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue110,64474,42787,94977,510
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss-7204,3256,4494,283
Annual period result————
Assets23,22122,04120,14718,900
Equity17,28718,00715,82217,397
Current liabilities5,9344,0344,3251,503
Non-current liabilities————
Employees1111
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents2,5868,11110,2619,630
Current assets22,92721,54019,43918,900
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-207-207-121—
Labour costs-14,152-12,332-10,486-10,514
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets294501708—
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods15,50711,1826,87310,614
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)-7124,6518,4264,533
Profit (loss) before income tax-7124,6518,4264,533

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,553 EUR 2,123 EUR 24,368 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,422 EUR 0 EUR 22,627 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,978 EUR 0 EUR 22,788 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,443 EUR 1,193 EUR 29,519 EUR 1
Q2 4,160 EUR 1,336 EUR 34,895 EUR 1
Q3 4,467 EUR 1,336 EUR 24,655 EUR 1
Q4 4,107 EUR 1,336 EUR 27,101 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,458 EUR 1,024 EUR 22,264 EUR 1
Q2 5,542 EUR 1,127 EUR 43,566 EUR 1
Q3 3,430 EUR 1,127 EUR 20,618 EUR 1
Q4 3,696 EUR 1,054 EUR 25,276 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,157 EUR 898 EUR 15,301 EUR 1
Q2 2,132 EUR 832 EUR 17,401 EUR 1
Q3 1,804 EUR 973 EUR 21,241 EUR 1
Q4 1,534 EUR 973 EUR 17,297 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 984 EUR 813 EUR 10,107 EUR 1
Q2 2,252 EUR 813 EUR 16,601 EUR 1
Q3 4,093 EUR 837 EUR 33,451 EUR 1
Q4 3,449 EUR 813 EUR 26,902 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources