RGB Varahaldus OÜ

Registry code 14415288 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue189,932184,969184,352316,676229,857
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss99,17061,06038,707109,99186,813
Annual period result—————
Assets2,045,5992,051,0312,089,2542,244,5912,102,854
Equity666,808567,638506,578467,871357,880
Current liabilities115,058108,605113,051775,32191,966
Non-current liabilities1,263,7331,374,7881,469,6251,001,3991,653,008
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents37,38832,14758,35750,853111,253
Current assets42,41039,26468,908214,675126,930
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-8,579-8,579-9,570-19,275-15,560
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets2,003,1892,011,7672,020,3462,029,9161,975,924
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods565,138504,078465,371355,380268,567
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)170,964160,315139,413176,494154,450
Profit (loss) before income tax99,17061,06038,707109,99186,813

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Mojo Holding OÜEstonian registry code 11018629ShareholderSource record 11027447
50% 1,250 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023
RGB Baltic OÜEstonian registry code 11184026ShareholderSource record 11027444
50% 1,250 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,987 EUR 0 EUR 14,328 EUR Not reported
Q2 936 EUR 0 EUR 10,759 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 4,068 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,409 EUR 0 EUR 13,724 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,359 EUR 0 EUR 13,347 EUR Not reported
Q3 152 EUR 0 EUR 5,530 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,923 EUR 0 EUR 7,936 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 171 EUR 0 EUR 15,097 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,228 EUR 0 EUR 9,557 EUR Not reported
Q3 184 EUR 0 EUR 7,078 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,132 EUR 0 EUR 9,571 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 26,112 EUR 0 EUR 140,693 EUR Not reported
Q2 855 EUR 0 EUR 16,726 EUR Not reported
Q3 235 EUR 0 EUR 6,341 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,204 EUR 0 EUR 11,475 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,409 EUR 0 EUR 131,586 EUR Not reported
Q2 750 EUR 0 EUR 19,168 EUR Not reported
Q3 7 EUR 0 EUR 15,950 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,828 EUR 0 EUR 13,675 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources