Flomoren Yegudetong OÜ

Registry code 14425223 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue698,629240,728453,13187,000
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss0-36,904188,8137,110
Annual period result————
Assets2,579,980208,875256,08549,920
Equity211,828201,828238,73249,920
Current liabilities—7,04717,353—
Non-current liabilities2,368,152———
Employees2221
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents2,522156,907203,070—
Current assets2,578,740207,635255,42945,796
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets0-556-393—
Labour costs-25,132-52,653-13,91222,283
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets1,2401,2406564,124
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods199,328236,23247,4197,110
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)82,284-37,397188,1757,109
Profit (loss) before income tax0-36,904188,8137,110

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Fiscalinvest OÜEstonian registry code 17169938ShareholderSource record 13766700
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 26 May 2026

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,351 EUR 2,435 EUR 188,639 EUR 2
Q2 1,354 EUR 1,457 EUR 120,835 EUR 2
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,438 EUR 2,585 EUR 311,060 EUR 1
Q2 2,606 EUR 2,635 EUR 307,858 EUR 1
Q3 4,005 EUR 4,233 EUR 179,223 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,233 EUR 3,276 EUR 175,258 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,063 EUR 4,353 EUR 40,854 EUR 2
Q2 4,063 EUR 4,353 EUR 29,751 EUR 1
Q3 2,338 EUR 2,483 EUR 213,080 EUR 1
Q4 2,338 EUR 2,483 EUR 321,761 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,269 EUR 3,546 EUR 135,926 EUR 2
Q2 8,086 EUR 8,740 EUR 58,444 EUR 1
Q3 3,126 EUR 3,337 EUR 47,672 EUR 2
Q4 4,063 EUR 4,353 EUR 52,032 EUR 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,753 EUR 638 EUR 42,863 EUR Not reported
Q2 175 EUR 187 EUR 31,857 EUR 1
Q3 1,740 EUR 1,832 EUR 14,000 EUR 1
Q4 1,670 EUR 1,783 EUR 121,676 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources