ENV Teenused OÜ

Registry code 14442701 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue465,335531,624423,552577,262579,647
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-3,48839,16228,60183,04964,206
Annual period result—————
Assets203,720164,183202,264205,812166,711
Equity33,94866,75267,590138,989105,940
Current liabilities154,93477,086108,99753,97660,771
Non-current liabilities14,83820,34525,67712,847—
Employees11000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents26,07123,77043,73672,58645,248
Current assets134,84389,281123,399172,328164,881
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-6,025-6,082-2,445-1,787-1,225
Labour costs-36,224-15,55300-16,796
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets68,87774,90278,86533,4841,830
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods34,93625,09036,48953,44039,234
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)5,80047,09550,86091,05273,652
Profit (loss) before income tax4,97346,50050,17790,88174,177

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 26,546 EUR 4,220 EUR 160,739 EUR Not reported
Q2 22,045 EUR 2,476 EUR 192,290 EUR Not reported
Q3 19,750 EUR 0 EUR 227,139 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 11,706 EUR 2,609 EUR 131,564 EUR 1
Q2 6,533 EUR 4,490 EUR 112,090 EUR 1
Q3 15,235 EUR 3,516 EUR 148,082 EUR 1
Q4 9,855 EUR 3,985 EUR 115,861 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,638 EUR 1,072 EUR 122,626 EUR Not reported
Q2 17,374 EUR 1,449 EUR 204,054 EUR Not reported
Q3 16,162 EUR 3,509 EUR 140,734 EUR 1
Q4 15,435 EUR 2,565 EUR 113,736 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,859 EUR 495 EUR 149,141 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,389 EUR 527 EUR 98,617 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,821 EUR 1,449 EUR 108,060 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,379 EUR 616 EUR 97,160 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,477 EUR 376 EUR 123,415 EUR Not reported
Q2 15,700 EUR 728 EUR 150,988 EUR Not reported
Q3 18,295 EUR 590 EUR 164,951 EUR Not reported
Q4 11,159 EUR 75 EUR 151,606 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources