Ringakuitsita Sanlekoku OÜ

Registry code 14444226 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue757,671553,031454,573
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss29,3569,78395,105
Annual period result———
Assets324,114252,329237,183
Equity205,540205,034200,252
Current liabilities118,57447,29536,931
Non-current liabilities———
Employees1064
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents96,66557,041128,224
Current assets292,333228,743223,845
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-4,253-2,387-955
Labour costs-324,161-298,536-159,606
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets31,78123,58613,338
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods173,684192,751102,647
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)41,54111,928101,780
Profit (loss) before income tax36,92511,03395,105

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Fiscalinvest OÜEstonian registry code 17169938ShareholderSource record 13027955
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 26 Mar 2025

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,430 EUR 2,636 EUR 12,351 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 42 EUR 42 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,292 EUR 10,681 EUR 37,115 EUR 7
Q2 70 EUR 0 EUR 5 EUR 8
Q3 0 EUR 11,145 EUR 28,050 EUR 4
Q4 5,708 EUR 6,044 EUR 39,330 EUR 4

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,207 EUR 13,070 EUR 126,534 EUR 12
Q2 19,499 EUR 21,184 EUR 195,194 EUR 13
Q3 25,283 EUR 27,435 EUR 233,066 EUR 11
Q4 19,086 EUR 20,487 EUR 165,761 EUR 10

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 12,650 EUR 13,459 EUR 199,297 EUR 9
Q2 11,217 EUR 10,960 EUR 87,082 EUR 9
Q3 11,296 EUR 12,404 EUR 49,823 EUR 9
Q4 10,722 EUR 11,604 EUR 580 EUR 10

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources