Origo Kinnisvara OÜ

Registry code 14452102 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jul 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue120,391123,622105,03995,98843,051
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss136,357-25,35383,57129,059172,523
Annual period result—————
Assets2,052,0312,043,3851,365,0721,216,4301,197,485
Equity340,394404,037170,53851,96792,908
Current liabilities151,28689,18837,639183,07229,724
Non-current liabilities1,560,3511,550,1601,156,895981,3911,074,853
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents11,76319,49738,48318,76411,468
Current assets646,769583,057298,991266,633252,506
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-69,491-60,403-48,074-42,481-19,640
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,405,2621,460,3281,066,081949,797944,979
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods201,537426,89084,46720,408-82,115
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-42,14613,644144,43821,7901,757
Profit (loss) before income tax136,357-25,35383,57129,059172,523

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,675 EUR 1,138 EUR 31,846 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,089 EUR 858 EUR 30,947 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,277 EUR 858 EUR 30,665 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,289 EUR 2,298 EUR 30,027 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,790 EUR 858 EUR 29,034 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,861 EUR 858 EUR 31,109 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,785 EUR 858 EUR 34,996 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,138 EUR 0 EUR 27,512 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,617 EUR 0 EUR 63,472 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,503 EUR 0 EUR 303,392 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,158 EUR 1,395 EUR 32,393 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,042 EUR 499 EUR 26,222 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,219 EUR 0 EUR 24,191 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,238 EUR 0 EUR 25,978 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,894 EUR 0 EUR 28,259 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,921 EUR 819 EUR 23,500 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,377 EUR 0 EUR 29,987 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,934 EUR 0 EUR 22,777 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,567 EUR 0 EUR 27,304 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources