Koroborobokha Panmirsoro OÜ

Registry code 14460679 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue196,775334,465211,644
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss-9,16112,09123,069
Annual period result———
Assets176,033167,65284,623
Equity54,10463,26651,174
Current liabilities82,19755,19111,488
Non-current liabilities39,73249,19521,961
Employees222
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents64,38042,78928,760
Current assets86,37164,06238,330
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-13,928-9,705-3,218
Labour costs-59,863-58,215-37,814
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets89,662103,59046,293
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods62,70550,61527,545
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)-6,11313,12223,069
Profit (loss) before income tax-9,16112,09123,069

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Fiscalinvest OÜEstonian registry code 17169938ShareholderSource record 13443439
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 28 Nov 2025

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 117 EUR 117 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 78 EUR 28 EUR 40,529 EUR Not reported
Q2 277 EUR 277 EUR 990 EUR Not reported
Q3 10 EUR 10 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 37 EUR 37 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,451 EUR 2,780 EUR 63,184 EUR 2
Q2 12,344 EUR 6,173 EUR 23,083 EUR 3
Q3 9,527 EUR 8,829 EUR 73,454 EUR 2
Q4 12,163 EUR 6,016 EUR 30,111 EUR 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,247 EUR 2,400 EUR 29,068 EUR 2
Q2 0 EUR 2,988 EUR 110,708 EUR 2
Q3 19,713 EUR 8,156 EUR 99,407 EUR 1
Q4 14,747 EUR 6,066 EUR 85,557 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources