Tehnokonsultatsioonide Grupp OÜ

Registry code 14467256 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 10 Apr 2025–9 Apr 20262024Reporting period 10 Apr 2024–9 Apr 20252023Reporting period 10 Apr 2023–9 Apr 20242022Reporting period 10 Apr 2022–9 Apr 20232021Reporting period 10 Apr 2021–9 Apr 2022
Revenue5,21310,1545,6299,13217,481
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss6973,4213,8652,2198,930
Annual period result—————
Assets31,43329,44526,35121,58519,367
Equity29,56928,87225,45121,58519,367
Current liabilities1,86457390000
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents11,41411,4367,4107,5437,737
Current assets26,22624,42521,29518,19116,763
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-349-278-9080-761
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets5,2075,0205,0563,3942,604
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods26,37222,95119,08616,8667,937
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)6973,4213,8652,2198,930
Profit (loss) before income tax6973,4213,8652,2198,930

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 260 EUR 0 EUR 1,188 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 208 EUR 0 EUR 984 EUR Not reported
Q2 366 EUR 0 EUR 1,844 EUR Not reported
Q3 441 EUR 0 EUR 2,525 EUR Not reported
Q4 327 EUR 0 EUR 1,500 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 145 EUR 0 EUR 717 EUR Not reported
Q2 337 EUR 0 EUR 2,390 EUR Not reported
Q3 112 EUR 0 EUR 1,072 EUR Not reported
Q4 884 EUR 0 EUR 6,254 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 192 EUR 0 EUR 2,290 EUR Not reported
Q3 46 EUR 0 EUR 232 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 78 EUR 0 EUR 392 EUR Not reported
Q2 291 EUR 0 EUR 1,625 EUR Not reported
Q3 384 EUR 0 EUR 7,332 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources