M.I.K.S. konsultatsioonid OÜ

Registry code 14474753 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue7,44818,40512,15562,72930,358
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-2,1456,3531,782-1,0113,373
Annual period result—————
Assets11,97618,55012,12512,67510,679
Equity10,50017,46811,1159,3337,845
Current liabilities1,4761,0821,0103,3422,834
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11122
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents8,91613,9628,1009,9957,625
Current assets11,73118,02211,65811,8789,512
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-283-430-330-370-290
Labour costs-6,934-9,877-7,030-58,899-21,884
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets2455284677971,167
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods10,1458,6156,8337,8444,472
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-2,1456,3531,782-1,0113,373
Profit (loss) before income tax-2,1456,3531,782-1,0113,373

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 645 EUR 428 EUR 1,600 EUR 2
Q2 360 EUR 376 EUR 242 EUR 2
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR 3

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,561 EUR 3,685 EUR 10,607 EUR 1
Q2 2,505 EUR 1,988 EUR 4,250 EUR 2
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR 2
Q4 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 392 EUR 0 EUR 2,738 EUR 1
Q2 1,422 EUR 547 EUR 4,413 EUR 1
Q3 862 EUR 883 EUR 508 EUR 1
Q4 1,349 EUR 668 EUR 4,095 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,667 EUR 1,350 EUR 3,440 EUR 1
Q2 1,382 EUR 1,354 EUR 1,101 EUR 1
Q3 1,657 EUR 1,054 EUR 7,097 EUR 1
Q4 120 EUR 0 EUR 600 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,838 EUR 4,721 EUR 13,827 EUR 3
Q2 9,860 EUR 7,046 EUR 19,086 EUR 3
Q3 12,353 EUR 8,981 EUR 22,650 EUR 3
Q4 3,673 EUR 2,713 EUR 7,171 EUR 3

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources