ALIKFOOTBALL MANAGEMENT OÜ

Registry code 14481210 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,379,8631,025,913451,407152,9721,528,091
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-41,190467,93840,419-9,0085,262
Annual period result—————
Assets473,744515,32547,5302,07315,639
Equity468,927510,11742,1791,76110,769
Current liabilities4,8175,2085,3513124,870
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents19,444515,22347,4661,95515,305
Current assets473,744515,32547,5302,07315,639
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-40,923-39,985-23,275-12,849-35,096
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods507,61739,679-7408,2693,007
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-41,958468,09239,938-9,0085,245
Profit (loss) before income tax-41,190467,93840,419-9,0085,262

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,821 EUR 2,821 EUR 676,284 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,965 EUR 5,641 EUR 388,215 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,298 EUR 4,231 EUR 130,700 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,468 EUR 4,146 EUR 614,313 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,640 EUR 4,231 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,564 EUR 4,231 EUR 855,770 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,231 EUR 4,231 EUR 876,118 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,389 EUR 3,975 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,303 EUR 3,975 EUR 280,000 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,611 EUR 3,975 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,305 EUR 3,975 EUR 14,900 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,407 EUR Not reported
Q3 8,948 EUR 2,650 EUR 450,000 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,166 EUR 3,975 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,015 EUR 4,198 EUR 225,200 EUR Not reported
Q2 705 EUR 735 EUR 101,568 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,942 EUR 1,942 EUR 50,000 EUR Not reported
Q4 1 EUR 0 EUR 1,404 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources