AlmInnovo OÜ

Registry code 14485254 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue9,8421,86193,505473,226268,587
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss154,095-51,55534,269205,321256,918
Annual period result—————
Assets575,960459,609537,638548,175496,356
Equity571,631456,536536,048538,286493,731
Current liabilities4,3293,0731,5909,8892,625
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11100
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents205,89774,42353,822108,91585,048
Current assets494,039289,463308,810315,565264,506
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-4,209-3,976-3,782-3,280-1,817
Labour costs-25,536-21,280-5,87700
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets81,921170,146228,828232,610231,850
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods414,786505,341499,029330,215234,063
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-139,169-122,22920,251293,243252,424
Profit (loss) before income tax165,095-47,00440,098240,626285,639

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,029 EUR 2,715 EUR 12,132 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,144 EUR 2,715 EUR 18,811 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,619 EUR 2,715 EUR 18,101 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,588 EUR 2,684 EUR 1,604 EUR Not reported
Q2 7,776 EUR 2,715 EUR 2,245 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,875 EUR 2,715 EUR 10,330 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,930 EUR 2,715 EUR 9,897 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,262 EUR 1,310 EUR 3,053 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,766 EUR 2,063 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,277 EUR 3,148 EUR 1,861 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,778 EUR 3,298 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,889 EUR 0 EUR 37,778 EUR Not reported
Q2 18,931 EUR 1,603 EUR 69,705 EUR Not reported
Q3 7,501 EUR 1,132 EUR 23,800 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,262 EUR 1,310 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,123 EUR 560 EUR 57,968 EUR Not reported
Q2 11,377 EUR 735 EUR 48,385 EUR Not reported
Q3 60,812 EUR 1,972 EUR 319,575 EUR Not reported
Q4 9,294 EUR 0 EUR 9,520 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources