Osaühing Pärnu Päikesepark 3

Registry code 14497843 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue91,563125,715126,682272,132141,877
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss17,36740,72239,483190,46964,469
Annual period result—————
Assets896,761963,067969,3051,042,235854,929
Equity392,027374,660333,938294,455103,986
Current liabilities56,38556,17855,468120,250526,194
Non-current liabilities448,349532,229579,899627,530224,749
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents228,503253,222219,736251,38124,228
Current assets232,122257,365222,540254,40726,038
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-41,063-41,063-41,063-41,063-41,063
Labour costs—————
Share capital at nominal value31,95031,95031,95031,95031,950
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets664,639705,702746,765787,828828,891
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods330,710289,988250,50560,036-4,433
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)36,38370,27671,742216,34690,444
Profit (loss) before income tax17,36740,72239,483190,46964,469

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Omanikukonto: AS ELENGER GRUPPEstonian registry code 10178905ShareholderSource record 9003401002
80% 25,560 EUR Sole ownership 9 Dec 2024
Omanikukonto: OÜ PAIKREEstonian registry code 10836969ShareholderSource record 9003505097
20% 6,390 EUR Sole ownership 5 Dec 2025

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 424 EUR 0 EUR 2,761 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,977 EUR 0 EUR 15,276 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,617 EUR 0 EUR 15,239 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,121 EUR 0 EUR 5,879 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,596 EUR 0 EUR 12,896 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,206 EUR 0 EUR 11,749 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,958 EUR 0 EUR 11,298 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 458 EUR 0 EUR 2,926 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,552 EUR 0 EUR 20,545 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,414 EUR 0 EUR 33,540 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,473 EUR 0 EUR 12,353 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 685 EUR 0 EUR 3,220 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,545 EUR 0 EUR 24,379 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,682 EUR 0 EUR 30,111 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,524 EUR 0 EUR 15,439 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,193 EUR 0 EUR 5,519 EUR Not reported
Q2 10,938 EUR 0 EUR 58,210 EUR Not reported
Q3 22,927 EUR 0 EUR 116,843 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,113 EUR 0 EUR 32,918 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources