Estkeer Hoolduabi OÜ

Registry code 14510590 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue244,941168,422
Revenue (non-commercial entities)——
Annual period profit / loss10,24917,421
Annual period result——
Assets244,941168,422
Equity10,24917,421
Current liabilities234,692151,001
Non-current liabilities——
Employees168
Business income——
Cash and cash equivalents244,941168,422
Current assets244,941168,422
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets——
Labour costs-123,620-98,632
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets——
Net assets——
Non-current assets00
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods00
Service fee income——
Operating surplus (deficit)——
Operating profit (loss)10,24917,421
Profit (loss) before income tax10,24917,421

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Esteks Meedia OÜEstonian registry code 16450946OsanikSource record 13292833
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 3 Sep 2025

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported 6
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported 6
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported 5

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported 8
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported 8
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported 8
Q4 Not reported Not reported Not reported 8

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,594 EUR 2,700 EUR Not reported 9
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported 9
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported 9
Q4 Not reported Not reported Not reported 8

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,752 EUR 9,245 EUR Not reported 16
Q2 23,430 EUR 24,160 EUR Not reported 16
Q3 9,667 EUR 10,313 EUR Not reported 13
Q4 5,083 EUR 5,194 EUR Not reported 11

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,705 EUR 9,389 EUR Not reported 10
Q2 7,849 EUR 8,647 EUR Not reported 9
Q3 11,686 EUR 12,334 EUR Not reported 12
Q4 4,109 EUR 4,378 EUR Not reported 17

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources