SVV Investments Group OÜ

Registry code 14512146 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 19 Jun 2024–18 Jun 20252023Reporting period 19 Jun 2023–18 Jun 20242022Reporting period 19 Jun 2022–18 Jun 20232021Reporting period 19 Jun 2021–18 Jun 2022
Revenue62,46061,38057,54433,248
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss640,965916,214128,080-829,560
Annual period result————
Assets9,620,4059,217,5518,940,8228,645,591
Equity5,137,8714,521,9063,605,6923,477,612
Current liabilities2,94527,00298,7712,418
Non-current liabilities4,479,5894,668,6435,236,3595,165,561
Employees0000
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents1,191,083656,533838,221989,029
Current assets1,198,136682,558844,921995,796
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-30,550-30,550-30,550-30,550
Labour costs-7,182000
Share capital at nominal value2,8002,8002,8002,800
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets8,422,2698,534,9938,095,9017,649,795
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods540,122-351,092-479,172350,388
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)-37,518-14,501-52,084-28,164
Profit (loss) before income tax647,215916,214128,080-829,560

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,622 EUR 1,380 EUR 16,395 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,135 EUR 1,328 EUR 16,650 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,227 EUR 1,328 EUR 16,650 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,481 EUR 495 EUR 15,705 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,896 EUR 1,485 EUR 15,885 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,001 EUR 1,485 EUR 15,885 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,754 EUR 1,485 EUR 15,885 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,147 EUR 0 EUR 15,345 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,965 EUR 0 EUR 15,345 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,246 EUR 0 EUR 15,345 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,836 EUR 0 EUR 15,345 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,484 EUR 0 EUR 15,345 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,898 EUR 0 EUR 15,345 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,994 EUR 0 EUR 15,345 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,926 EUR 0 EUR 15,345 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,964 EUR 0 EUR 7,673 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,393 EUR 0 EUR 7,673 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,600 EUR 0 EUR 15,345 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,705 EUR 0 EUR 11,509 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources